You have not saved any Essays.

Saved Essays

Terms & Conditions

Terms and Conditions / Acceptable Use Policy / Privacy Policy / Site License

Among the following provisions and upon your acceptance as well as the payment of the required fees, a non-exclusive license to view essays (Essays) will be given to you, which shows a variety of topics on the “site”. Any current, updated and new products and services are offered on the site (‘Products and Services’), unless explicitly stated otherwise. To these Terms and Conditions of Use (“Terms and Conditions”), the addition of new products and services are subjected. A LLP comapny (“Keyways Edu Services”) reserves the right to amend these Terms and Conditions is an example for Keyways Edu Services LLP.
Whether or not you register as a user (“User”), the site you agree will be bound to Terms and Conditions. The Terms and Conditions must be read carefully, because it contains legal obligations.

Terms and Conditions

  1. Acceptance
    Without any limitation or qualification, by using the products and services, you agree to comply with, and to be bound by the Terms and Conditions and any other rules applicable to the site or any Product and service or even other posted guidelines. By reference into the Terms and Conditions, all such guidelines and rules are incorporated.

 

  1. Restrictions and Conditions on Use

With the Terms and Conditions use f the Products and Services is subjected to compliance. The Products and Services are authorized to be used only for personal and non commercial uses. For any reason, you acknowledge and agree the keywayaseduservices may terminate your access to the Academicpaperhub or to the Products and Services. As published by Academicpaperhub, you should fail to comply with the guidelines and rules or Terms and Conditions. InAcademicpaperhub, any such termination shall be in sole discretion, which can occur without any notice or prior notice. The right to terminate any visitor’s access to Academicpaperhub or to any Products and Services are reserved by Keyways edu services.

 

For any conduct, in sole discretion, Keyways edu services may be directly or indirectly harmful to other visitors which include conduct that violates any local, state, federal or foreign laws or regulations to Keyways edu services or its subsidiaries, affiliates, or business contractors, or even to the third parties. For any reason or no reason, Keyways edu services further reserves the right to terminate any visitor’s access to Academic paper hub or to any of the products and Services. If anyone under the age of 13 had accessed the Products and Services and the Keyways  edu services learns about this, in accordance with the Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act the keywaysedu services will require verified parental consent. Under any circumstances, certain areas of academic paper hub will not be available for the children under 13 years. Depending on the age, gender, race, ethnicity, nationality, religion, sexual orientation, or any other protected status is not discriminated byKeyways deu services .

 

 

  1. Privacy and Registration

The visitors might need to register and provide certain data when it comes to certain Products and Services. In registering and providing such data, in consideration of use of such Products and Services, you might need to warrant and register that: (a) As required by various Academic paper hub  Registration forms (“Registration Data”), the information about you must be true and accurate. (b) In order to keep the Registration Data true, accurate, current and complete, you must update it regularly. The academic paper hub has reasonable grounds to suspect if the information is untrue, inaccurate, not current or incomplete, if the information provided by you is untrue, inaccurate, not correct or incomplete. The right to suspend or terminate your account and refuse any and all current or future use of the Products and Services is owned by keyways edu services .

  1. Minors Responsibility

If the use of Products and Services to a minor has been authorized by you, then you will be fully responsible for: (i) the minor’s online conduct, (ii) the minor’s access to the use of Products and Services is controlled, and (iii) by the minor, if there is any consequence due to misuse.

  1. Conduct of the Visitor

The rights of any third party should not be violated and you must acknowledge and agree that all information, code, data, text, software, music , sound, photographs, pictures, graphics, video, chat, messages, files or other materials (“Content”) which is uploaded or donated by the site will not violate it. You acknowledge and agree that it is your sole risk to use the site. The academicapaperhub does not pre-screen visitor or third party Content posted on the Site, as a general matter, however academicpaperhub have the right to do so. For adherence to the Terms and Conditions or any other rules or guidelines posted by keyways edu services . The keyways edu services reserves the right to monitor, some, all or no areas of the Products and Services.

Only for information and research purpose, the Products and Services may be used. You must also agree that the Products and Services of Academic paper hub will not be used by you:

  1. The posts, email, otherwise transmit, or post links to any content, or select any member or user name or email address, that is not lawful, harmful, threatening, abusive, harassing, tortuous, defamatory, vulgar, obscene, pornographic, libelous, invasive of privacy or publicity rights, hateful, or racially, sexually, ethnically or objectionable must not be uploaded.
  1. To any Content that promotes illegal activity must not be uploaded which includes post, email, otherwise transmit or post links.

 

  1. Any content that discloses personally identifying information belonging to children under 18 years of age or that  that exploits the images of children under 18 years of age must not be uploaded by post, email, otherwise transmit or post links of any sorts.

 

  1. In any other way to harm minors.

 

  1. Make any sexual request of a minor or make any sexual request on behalf of a minor.

 

  1. Harass or stalk another.

 

  1. For commercial or unlawful purposes, to collect or store personally identifying information about other visitors.

 

  1. To misinterpret your affiliation with a person or entity or impersonate any person or entity or falsely state.

 

  1. In the header, footer, return path or any part of any communication, employ misleading email addresses or falsify information.

 

  1.  To any Content that you do not have a right to transmit under any law or regulation or under contractual or fiduciary relationships, you must not upload, post, email, otherwise transmit, or post links.

 

  1. To any Content that facilitates hacking; you must not upload, post, email, or otherwise transmit, or post links.

 

  1. To any Content that infringes any patent, trademark, service mark, trade secret, copyright or other proprietary rights (“Rights”) of any party, or contributing to inducing or facilitating such infringement you must not upload, post, email, otherwise transmit, or post links.

 

  1. To any unsolicited or unauthorized advertising, promotional materials, “junk mail,” “spam,” “chain letters,” “pyramid schemes,” or any other form of solicitation, except in those areas that are designated for such purpose, you must not upload, post, email, otherwise transmit, or post links.

 

  1. To any material that contains software viruses, worms, Trojan horses, time bombs, trap doors or any other computer code, files or programs or repetitive requests for information designed to interrupt, destroy or limit the functionality of any computer software or hardware or telecommunications equipment or to diminish the quality of, interfere with the performance of, or impair the functionality of the Products and Services or even academic paper hub , you must not upload, post, email, otherwise transmit, or post links.

 

  1. To any material, or act in any manner that is offensive to the Site’s community or the spirit of these Terms and Conditions, upload, post, email, otherwise transmit, or post links.

 

  1. To download data, use automated means from any other Site network database.

 

  1. From any Academicpaperhub database, you should not modify, publish, transmit, transfer or sell, reproduce, create derivative works from, distribute, perform, link, display or in any way exploit any Content.

 

  1. From the one which is expected to offend the person for whom the data is relevant, you must not sell, distribute, or make any commercial use of data obtained from the Site or use such data in such a manner.

 

  1. The Products and Services or servers or networks connected to the Products and Services, or disobey any requirements, procedures, policies or regulations of networks connected to the Products and Services, must not be interfered or disrupted.

 

  1. To violate any applicable local, state, national or international law, intentionally or unintentionally.

 

  1. To any material that is false, misleading, or designed to manipulate any equity, security, or other market, you must not upload post, email, otherwise transmit, or post links.

 

  1. By any Keyways edu services employee or representative to redress any violation of these Terms and Conditions, you must not disobey any Keyways edu services employee or representative or interfere with any action.
  2. After submitting an order to purchase any goods or services offered on the Site, you must not fail to complete any transaction.

 

  1. Where you do not intend to complete the transaction, you must not submit any order to purchase Products or Services on the Site.

 

  1. In your jurisdiction, you must not purchase any Products or Services that you are prohibited from purchasing or possessing by any law applicable to you.

 

  1. The Products and Services to process data as a service to other entities without the express written consent of Keywayseduservices or the party from whom such software may be licensed, you must not use any software deployed in connection.

 

  1. In connection with the Products and Services, you must not decompile, disassemble, modify, translate, adapt, reverse engineer, create derivative works from, or sublicense any software.

 

  1. To prevent users from downloading the entire database, you must not download more than a reasonable number of essays from the Site You acknowledge and agree that Acadmeicpaperhub use of the word “unlimited” on the Site when used in reference to viewing essays is meant to mean a reasonable number of papers and measures have been put into place.

Through the Products and Services at any time, for any reason, or for no reason at all, with or without notice, you must acknowledge and agree that Academicpaperhub and its designees shall have the right (but not the obligation), to refuse to publish, remove, or block access to any content that is available, in their sole discretion. In their sole discretion, without limitation keyways edu srvices  and its designees shall have the right (but not the obligation), to refuse to publish, remove, or block access to any Content in their sole discretion that violates the Terms and Conditions or is otherwise objectionable as determined by Keyways edu services. For violating the Terms and Conditions, Academic paper hub may also terminate access to, or membership in the Site, or to any portion. To bear all risks associated with, the use of any Content, it must acknowledged and agreed that you must evaluate.
The Academic paper hub may preserve Content and may also disclose the good  belief that such preservation or disclosure is reasonable or  disclose the Content if required and you must expressly acknowledge and agree to it, which is necessary to: (a) with legal process you must comply, (b) the Terms and Conditions must be enforced, (c) any Content that violates the rights of third-parties must have to be met, (d) of the keyways edu services , you must protect the rights, property, or personal safety, its visitors and the public. The technical processing and transmission of the Products and Services, including your Content, may involve you to acknowledge and agree, (x) over various networks, transmissions, and (y) Technical requirements of connecting networks or devices, you must adapt or change to conform. In accordance with Acaademic paper hub  Privacy Policy, you further acknowledge and agree that other data collected and maintained by academic paper hub with regard to the Site may be disclosed.

  1. Assignment of Rights

You warrant and represent that you own the Content posted by you or otherwise have the right to grant the license set forth in this section, and that such Content does not violate the rights of any third party, by posting Content on the Site. To any person by reason of any Content you post on the Site, you agree to pay all royalties and fees. All the rights in any such Essay become the sole and exclusive property of Academic paper hub, upon your submission of any Essay.

To provide the Products and Services by Academic paper hub, you hereby grant non-exclusive, worldwide, reproduce, modify, transmit, publicly display, publicly perform and distribute any Content posted by you on or through the Site, Academic paper hub which are limited. In connection with the particular Products and Services and to publish and promote such content. On any other  Academic paper hub through links to the Site it publishes or promotes such Content. Even to sublicense these rights, to provide the Products and Services, solely as necessary.

  1. The Warranties Disclaimer

 
THE PRODUCTS AND SERVICES ARE PROVIDED “AS IS” WITH NO WARRANTIES WHATSOEVER FOR THE PRODUCTS AND SERVICES.PERMITTED BY LAW, ALL EXPRESS, IMPLIED, AND STATUTORY WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, WITHOUT LIMITATION, THE WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY, FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE, AND NON-INFRINGEMENT OF PROPRIETARY RIGHTS, ARE EXPRESSLY DISCLAIMED TO THE FULLEST EXTENT. ANY WARRANTIES

FOR THE SECURITY, RELIABILITY, TIMELINESS, AND PERFORMANCE OF THE PRODUCTS AND SERVICES ARE DISCLAIMED BY ACADEMIC PAPER HUB. FOR OTHER SERVICES OR GOODS RECEIVED THROUGH OR ADVERTISED ON ACADEMIC PAPER HUB’ SITE OR RECEIVED THROUGH ANY LINKS PROVIDED ON THE SITE, AS WELL AS FOR ANY INFORMATION OR ADVICE RECEIVED THROUGH THE SITE OR THROUGH ANY LINKS ARE DISCLAIMED BY KEYWAYS EDU SERVICES .

AT YOUR SOLE DISCRETION AND RISK, YOU WILL BE SOLELY RESPONSIBLE FOR ANY DAMAGES TO YOUR COMPUTER SYSTEM OR LOSS OF DATA THAT RESULTS IN THE DOWNLOAD OF ANY MATERIAL AND MUST UNDERSTAND AND AGREE THAT ANY MATERIAL DOWNLOADED OR OTHERWISE OBTAINED THROUGH THE USE OF THE PRODUCTS AND SERVICES IS DONE AT YOUR OWN DISCRETION.

 

  1. Liability Limitation

 

UNDER NO CIRCUMSTANCES SHALL KEYWAYS EDU SERVICES BE LIABLE TO ANY VISITOR ON ACCOUNT OF THAT VISITOR’S USE OR MISUSE OF AND RELIANCE ON THE PRODUCTS AND SERVICES, YOU MUST EXPRESSLY UNDERSTAND AND AGREE TO THIS. TO PREVENT RECOVERY OF EXAMPLE, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, AND PUNITIVE DAMAGES (EVEN IF ACADEMIC PAPER HUB HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES), SUCH LIMITATION OF LIABILITY MUST BE APPLIED. WHETHER THE DAMAGES ARISE FROM USE OR MISUSE OF AND RELIANCE ON THE PRODUCTS AND SERVICES SUCH LIMITATION OF LIABILITY SHALL BE APPLIED OR FROM THE INABILITY TO USE THE PRODUCTS AND SERVICES, OR FROM THE INTERRUPTION, SUSPENSION, OR TERMINATION OF THE PRODUCTS AND SERVICES (INCLUDING SUCH DAMAGES INCURRED BY THIRD PARTIES). TO THE AMOUNTS YOU HAVE PAID TO KEYWAYS EDU SERVICES FOR PRODUCTS AND SERVICES, YOUR DAMAGES ARE LIMITED.

 

THE ACADEMIC PAPER HUB UNDER NO CIRCUMSTANCES BE HELD LIABLE FOR ANY DELAY OR FAILURE IN PERFORMANCE RESULTING DIRECTLY OR INDIRECTLY BEYOND ITS REASONABLE CONTROL, INCLUDING, WITHOUT LIMITATION, INTERNET FAILURES, COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FAILURES, TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FAILURES, OTHER EQUIPMENT FAILURES, ELECTRICAL POWER FAILURES, STRIKES, LABOR DISPUTES, RIOTS, INSURRECTIONS, CIVIL DISTURBANCES, SHORTAGES OF LABOR OR MATERIALS, FIRES, FLOODS, STORMS, EXPLOSIONS, ACTS OF GOD, WAR, GOVERNMENTAL ACTIONS, ORDERS OF DOMESTIC OR FOREIGN COURTS OR TRIBUNALS, NON-PERFORMANCE OF THIRD PARTIES, OR LOSS OF OR FLUCTUATIONS IN HEAT, LIGHT, OR AIR CONDITIONING.

 

  1. Intellectual Property of Keyways edu serivces and Others: No License

Nothing within any of the Products and Services, except as expressly provided herein, whether by estoppels, implication, waiver, or otherwise shall be construed as conferring any license under any of Academic paper hub or any third party’s intellectual property rights. You acknowledge and agree that certain Content available through and used to operate the Site and the Products and Services is protected by copyright, trademark, patent, or other proprietary rights of keyways Edu services and its affiliates, licensors (including, without limitation, competitors), and service providers, without limiting the generality of the foregoing. You agree not to modify, alter, or deface any of the trademarks, service marks, or other intellectual property made available by Key ways edu services in connection with the Products and Services, except as expressly provided to the contrary herein.

 

 

  1. Release and Indemnity

You assure that Keyways edu services and its officers, employees, and licensors, and hold them harmless from any and all claims and expenses, including attorney’s fees, arising from your use of the Site, your use of the Products and Services, or your submission of ideas and/or related materials to the Site or from any person’s use of any account or password you maintain in connection with the Site, regardless of whether such use is authorized by you, by using the Site. By submitting any ideas and/or related materials to the Site, by using the Site, its Products and Services, or to the Products and Services or to any disputes regarding use of ideas and/or related materials submitted to the Site, you are hereby agreeing to release academic paper hub and its parents, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers, employees, and licensors from any and all claims, demands, debts, obligations, damages (actual or consequential), costs, and expenses of any kind or nature whatsoever, whether known or unknown, suspected or unsuspected, disclosed or undisclosed, that you may have against them arising out of or in any way related to such disputes.

 

ALL LAWS THAT MAY LIMIT THE EFFICACY OF SUCH RELEASES, YOU AGREE TO WAIVE. TO WAIVE THE PROVISIONS OF “A GENERAL RELEASE DOES NOT EXTEND TO CLAIMS WHICH THE CREDITOR DOES NOT KNOW OR SUSPECT TO EXIST IN HIS FAVOR AT THE TIME OF EXECUTING THE RELEASE, WHICH IS KNOWN BY HIM, MUST HAVE MATERIALLY AFFECTED HIS SETTLEMENT WITH THE DEBTOR.” YOU SPECIFICALLY AGREE.

 

 

 

The Actions Limitations
Regardless of any statute or law to the contrary, you acknowledge and agree that any claim or cause of action, that are used from the Site or the Products and Services must be filed within one (1) year after such claim or cause of action arises, or it is forever barred.

 

  1. Patent Notices, Copyright and Trademark

The Content of the website and the trademark “Academicpaperhub”, belong to Keywayseduservices  and is protected by Indian copyright and trademark laws. It is strictly prohibited to use any of the marks or content appearing throughout the Products and Services without the express written consent of Keyways edu services . The links to other sites or resources located on the World Wide Web by allowing a visitor to leave Academic paper hub  to access third-party material or by bringing the third party material into this site via “inverse” hyperlinks and framing technology is provided by Academic paper hub or third parties. There are no control over such sites and resources byKeyways edu services. The Keyways edu services is not responsible for the availability of such external sites or resources, and do not endorse and are not responsible or liable for any content, advertising, products, or other materials on or available from such sites or resources, this must be agreed and acknowledged by you. The Keyways edu service shall not be responsible or liable, directly or indirectly, for any damage or loss caused or alleged to be caused by or in connection with use of or reliance on any such content, goods or services available on or through any such site or resource, this must be acknowledged by you.
It is solely between you and an advertiser, your participation in promotions of or your correspondence or business dealings with, advertisers found on or through the Site, including payment and delivery of related goods or services, and any other terms, conditions, warranties or representations associated with such dealings. The Keyways edu services shall not be responsible or liable for any loss or damage of any sort incurred as the result of any such dealings or as the result of the presence of such advertisers on the Product and Services, must be agreed by you.

  1. Infringement Claims of Intellectual Property

 
If you believe that your rights have been violated in any way, if you are a trademark or copyright owner,We will disable access to the allegedly infringing materials and will promptly notify the individual who posted the materials that access has been disabled as is our obligation under the Copyright Act, upon given the receipt of a fully completed and signed notification form.

.

 

Forum for Disputes, Arbitration and Governing Law

 
All the legal issues arising from or related to the use of the Products and Services shall be construed in accordance with, and all questions with respect thereto shall be determined, unless expressly stated to the contrary elsewhere within the Site, by the laws of the State of kerala applicable to contracts entered into and wholly to be performed within the state. To the Terms and Conditions or any visitor’s use of the Products and Services, any controversy or claim arising out of or relating to, shall be settled by binding arbitration in accordance with the commercial arbitration rules of the india. On an individual basis, any such controversy or claim shall be arbitrated. The judgment on the arbitration award may be entered into in any state or federal court in kerala having jurisdiction thereof and the arbitration shall be conducted in kerala. In any state or federal court in india having jurisdiction thereof, any party seeking temporary or preliminary injunctive relief may do so. The state and federal courts of india shall be the exclusive forum and venue to resolve disputes arising out of or relating to these Terms and Conditions or any visitor’s use of the Products and Services, except as set forth above. With respect to all the disputes, by using the Products and Services and thereby agreeing to these Terms and Conditions, visitors consent to personal jurisdiction and venue in the state and federal courts in india.

 

  1. Changes in Products and Services and Changes in Terms and Conditions

 
The right to modify the Products and Services from time to time, for any reason, and without notice, including the right to terminate the Products and Services is reserved by keyways edu services. To modify these Terms and Conditions from time to time, without notice, keyways edu services have full rights. You will not be apprised of any changes if you review the Terms and Conditions from time to time.

 

  1. Billing

With respect to your account, you agree to pay all fees and charges that you incur. To use any credit card, debit card, or other method of payment that you use to make payments with respect to your account must be authorized. For the service for which you are paying, as indicated on the page of our website that requires you to enter your credit card information, you must authorize us to charge your card or other account. For all the charges made on your credit card, bank statement, account statement, or phone bill, our names will appear.

 

  1. Automatic Recurring Billing

Unless the notice is received from the subscriber in advance of renewal, subscription fees may be automatically charged at the end of the original term selected, for a similar period of time, depending on the plan you have selected. In accordance with the terms hereof, unless and until you terminate your account, you hereby authorize us to charge your chosen payment method for any renewal period(s).

  1. Refunds

If you request to cancel or terminate your membership, the subscription fees are not refundable. All refunds will be credited solely to the payment method used in the original transaction; if at all a refund will be issued by us. By cash, check, or to another credit card or payment mechanism, the refunds will not be issued by us.

  1. Services and Products Offers

By making the appropriate selections in the “Updating Your Personal Information and Privacy Preferences” section of the Site during or after I have registered with the Site, i.e. unless and until I chose to not receive marketing offers from Mega Essays, I consent to receiving products and services offers from academic paper hub .

  1. Electronic Receipt

Upon your initial subscription, you will receive an email intimation .

Acceptable Use Policy

Personal Information

 
In effect at the time of the collection, All “personal information” (“personal information” is defined as any information that identifies or can be used to identify, contact, or locate the person to whom such information pertains) that we collect and maintain will be subject to the version of the Privacy Policy. To change the Privacy Policy from time to time at its sole discretion, we reserve the right. If you want to alter the ways in which we are allowed to use your personal information, as a result of such changes, you can do so by following the procedure described below in the section titled “Updating Your Personal Information and Privacy Preferences.” By your continued use of the Site after such notice has been posted for thirty (30) days with the following exception, you will be deemed to have been made aware of, and will be subject to, the changes to the Privacy Policy. You are given the opportunity (as you currently are) to limit how your information will be used to communicate with you, either by keayways edu services or by third parties, we will not change your preference in this regard without your express consent, when you provide personal information to keways edu services . Although, if academicpaperhub (or a division or subsidiary) is acquired by, or merged with, another entity or if academic paper hub  sells assets (or the assets of a division or subsidiary) to another entity, we may provide to such entity customer information that is related to that part of our business that was sold to or merged with the other entity without your consent.

  1. Information that is Mandatory

The academic paper hub may ask you to provide certain information about yourself by filling out and submitting an online form, when you visit the Site as a visitor. The information which we ask you to provide in that few are mandatory and few are voluntary.

 

  1. Collection and Transfer of Information

You understand and agree that the information provided may be transferred across national boundaries and may be stored and processed in any of the countries in which acaedmic paper hub  and its affiliates and subsidiaries maintains offices or utilizes hosting services, including, without limitation, the india . This can happen when you submit personal information to the Site. In certain countries or with respect to certain activities, you also acknowledge the collection, transferring, storage, and processing of your information may be undertaken by trusted vendors ofacademci paper hub . These vendors cannot use your personal information for their own purposes or provide it to any third parties because they are under a contract.

  1. Personal Information Use

In order to register your rights to use the Site’s services, the academic paper hub may collect your personal information. Unless you have opted out of receiving the communications, it may also be used to keep you informed about product upgrades, special offers, and other products and services of the Site and selected third parties. To analyze use of the Site, such as the types of services used and how many users we receive daily, the academic paper hub can use your personal information. For the purpose of showing Testimonials, we may also use any communications sent by you. You have full rights to request that your information will not be used in a testimonial. Such requests must be sent via e-mail or letter and are to be made in writing.

  1. Opt Out.

The importance of responsible use of information collected on the Site is recognized and appreciated by academic paper hub.  From the unsolicited communications that you receive from academic paper hub or the Site, you can “opt out”.

  1. Cookies Use

You can browse the Site and access important information without revealing your identity, when you visit the Site. We use “cookies” to track your visit, in order to improve our Site. A cookie can be transferred to your browser by a Web server and can only be read by the server that gave it to you. This comprises of a small amount of data. It enables us to record your passwords, purchases, and preferences and functions as your identification card. As code or deliver viruses, it cannot be executed. To accept cookies, most browsers are initially set. To notify when you receive a cookie, can be set by you, on your browser which gives you the chance to decide whether to accept it. (For some Web pages that require an authorization, cookies are not optional. Users choosing not to accept cookies will probably not be able to access those pages.)

  1. To “Remember” You, Consent

Our Web servers automatically log the IP/Internet address of your computer, when we use cookies to track your visit to the Site. This information is not generally used by keyways edu services to identify you personally, except to monitor Site activity for purposes of quality control and compliance. When you register for various activities on the site, if you expressly provide consent for the Site to “remember” the unique identifier that you select, linked to your registration information that unique identifier will be stored on a cookie on your computer. Therefore, the navigation path around the site will be tracked. To understand how our site and services are being used, we associate this data. This is done so that we can understand our customers and offer appropriate products and services.

By the laws of the State of delhi  india, these Terms are governed by the laws. This includes the conflicts of law rules. This will not affect the validity of the balance of the Agreement, if any part of this Agreement is found void and unenforceable that shall remain valid and enforceable according to its terms. Only by a writing signed by both parties, the Agreement can be modified.